Open Team Penning
Total
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
NEV WALLACE TYLEN WALLACE ALLAN SAMUELS
54
20
20
14
HAMISH LEWIS MARK ISAAC NEAL RYLATT
28
12
16
GARY HILL LINDA PETERS ALYX PETERS
28
10
18
JENNY BRYANT TONY LINNANE LEONA VEIVERS
26
12
14
KIRSTY WOODALL MELISSA WELDON TIM WELDON
22
14
8
TINA BAILLS JOHN RUTTLEY RUSSELL WARD
20
20
MARK ISAAC LAURA BOURNE HAMISH LEWIS
20
20
ASHLEY MALONE EMMA WALLER JODI GILLIS
20
20
GARY HILL MELISSA BOULLY LINDA PETERS
18
18
MIKE BOURNE NEAL RYLATT RACHELLE TAYLOR
18
8
10
SUZIE CASH LEONA VEIVERS JENNY BRYANT
18
18
KIRSTY WOODALL STEWART WOODALL TIM WELDON
18
18
STEVE WATERS VICKI WHEELER TRUMAN WINSTON
18
18
JIMMY MCEWAN TRAVIS ELLIS BIM BELLMAN
16
16
GARY HILL ALYX PETERS HARRY BOULLY
16
16
NEV WALLACE ALLAN SAMUELS KASI SAMUELS
16
4
12
LEISEL RYE MICK SANDY LYNETTE LOBLEY
16
16
ALLAN SAMUELS KASI SAMUELS TYLEN WALLACE
16
16
RACHEL ARMSTRONG JORDAN LOUIS HANNAH ARMSTRONG
14
14
GEORGE CASH CURTIS ELLEM SHANE ELLEM (SUB TY CUMMING RD2)
14
6
8
KIRSTY WOODALL STEWART WOODALL MELISSA WELDON
14
14
GRANT HUNTER TOM HAMILTON G WATKINS SUB H HUNTER
12
12
NARELLE ORR BARRY JESBERG PETRA PORTER
10
10
LAURA BOURNE MIKE BOURNE HAMISH LEWIS
10
10
DAMON LOBLEY ELLICE BRESSAU LYNETTE LOBLEY
8
8
GARY HILL MELISSA BOULLY ALYX PTERS
8
8
JACKY ODELL TERRY LLOYD WAYNE NEILSON
6
6
TRUMAN WINSTON MICHELLE WINSTON STEVE WATERS
6
6
ASHLEY MALONE EMMA WALLER ALICE GILLIS
6
6
PAT SAUER GRAEME STEVENS BRAD ANDERSON
4
4
NARELLE ORR BREE KING BARRY JESBERG
4
4
SUZIE CASH JENNY BRYANT GARY SHEATHER
4
4
NEV WALLACE TYLEN WALLACE KASI SAMUELS
2
2
JULIE MOORE DENIS CHAPMAN P HOLMES(SUB A GREEN)
2
2
SHANE ELLEM ELLIE CASH GEORGE CASH
2
2
GREG MURPHY GENETA TREEN LEISA TREEN
2
2
Beginner Team Penning
Total
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
JACOB LOUGH MITCH THOMSEN STACEY THOMSEN
28
8
10
10
REBECCA LOUGH JACOB LOUGH MITCH THOMSEN
22
6
8
8
CHLOE LOUGH JACOB LOUGH REBECCA LOUGH
16
10
6
MITCH THOMSEN STACEY THOMSEN CHLOE LOUGH
16
2
8
6
TOM MORGAN ALEX SWAN NADINE HOLT
10
10
JAMES ROEMERMANN NIKKI TB JESSICA FALLAS
10
10
EMMA BORBIDGE NIKKI THORBURN-BRUCE JESSICA FALLAS(SUB ALEX SWAN)
8
8
MITCH THOMSEN CHLOE LOUGH JACOB LOUGH
6
6
STACEY THOMSEN CHLOE LOUGH REBECCA LOUGH
6
4
2
BELINDA DEHAAS NIKKI JAKOBSEN MYLEY HORLEY
4
4
PETA SWANSTON NATALIE KING DEB EYRE
4
4
HARRISON HUNTER KERRY SEMPLE KERRY BRYEN
4
4
DUNCAN COOPER MARIE LOURENS HARRISON HUNTER
4
4
HOPE MULLIN BELINDA DEHAAS MYLEY HORLEY
2
2
ASHLEE BLACK PETA SWANSTON DEB EYRE
2
2
TOM MORGAN SCOTT LOCKYER ALEX SWAN
2
2
ASHLEE BLACK SUB DEB NAT KING DEB EYRE
6
Junior Team Penning
Total
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
ELLIE CASH GEORGE CASH MACKENZIE STEGGALL
26
10
6
10
ELLIE CASH GEORGE CASH HAYLEY MILLARD
18
8
10
ALEIHA MCCONVILLE GABBY DAVEY BELLA FRANCIS
14
8
6
JORDAN LOUIS JADE LYNAS MAKAYLA LOVERIDGE
12
4
2
6
FELICITY MAWHINNEY ISABELLA FRANCIS ALEIHA MCCONVILLE
12
2
10
GEORGE CASH HAYLEY MILLARD MACKENZIE STEGGALL
10
10
JACOB LOUGH BRAXTYN THOMSEN CHLOE LOUGH
10
2
8
ELLIE CASH HAYLEY MILLARD MACKENZIE STEGGALL
8
8
HOPE HAYWARD CHLOE LOUGH JACOB LOUGH
4
4
JORDAN LOUIS JADE LYNAS HARRY BOULLY
4
4
JORDAN LOUIS HARRY BOULLY MAKAYLA LOVERIDGE
2
2
2 Person TP
Total
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
HANNAH ARMSTRONG JORDAN LOUIS
14
2
4
5
3
BARRY JESBERY NARELLE ORR
7
2
5
HANNAH ARMSTRONG NICOLE ARMSTRONG
6
3
3
LEONA VEIVERS SUZIE CASH
5
5
MARK ISAAC NEAL RYLATT
5
5
RACHELLE TAYLOR HAMISH LEWIS
5
5
HAMISH LEWIS MARK ISAAC
4
4
NGAIRE LOUIS JORDAN LOUIS
4
4
TINA BAILLS JOHN RUTTLEY
4
4
BARRY JESBERG BREE KING
4
4
WARREN ELLIS JIMMY MCEWAN
3
3
SUZIE CASH GARY SHEATHER
3
3
HAYLEY MILLARD GEORGE CASH
2
2
LUCAS DICK BELINDA DE HAAS
2
BIM BELLMAN JIMMY MCEWAN
1
1
PETA SWANSTON BEK WALLACE
1
1
TONY MAWHINNEY SHELLY MAWHINNEY (SUB F MAWHINNEY)
1
1
GARY SHEATHER JENNY BRYANT
1
1
MIKE BOURNE LAURA BOURNE
1
1
Spare
Total
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Spare
Total
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5