Open Team Penning
Total
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
NEV WALLACE TYLEN WALLACE ALLAN SAMUELS
54
20
20
14
HAMISH LEWIS MARK ISAAC NEAL RYLATT
28
12
16
GARY HILL LINDA PETERS ALYX PETERS
28
10
18
JENNY BRYANT TONY LINNANE LEONA VEIVERS
26
12
14
KIRSTY WOODALL MELISSA WELDON TIM WELDON
22
14
8
TINA BAILLS JOHN RUTTLEY RUSSELL WARD
20
20
ASHLEY MALONE EMMA WALLER JODI GILLIS
20
20
MARK ISAAC LAURA BOURNE HAMISH LEWIS
20
20
STEVE WATERS VICKI WHEELER TRUMAN WINSTON
18
18
SUZIE CASH LEONA VEIVERS JENNY BRYANT
18
18
GARY HILL MELISSA BOULLY LINDA PETERS
18
18
KIRSTY WOODALL STEWART WOODALL TIM WELDON
18
18
MIKE BOURNE NEAL RYLATT RACHELLE TAYLOR
18
8
10
JIMMY MCEWAN TRAVIS ELLIS BIM BELLMAN
16
16
NEV WALLACE ALLAN SAMUELS KASI SAMUELS
16
4
12
ALLAN SAMUELS KASI SAMUELS TYLEN WALLACE
16
16
LEISEL RYE MICK SANDY LYNETTE LOBLEY
16
16
GARY HILL ALYX PETERS HARRY BOULLY
16
16
RACHEL ARMSTRONG JORDAN LOUIS HANNAH ARMSTRONG
14
14
GEORGE CASH CURTIS ELLEM SHANE ELLEM (SUB TY CUMMING RD2)
14
6
8
KIRSTY WOODALL STEWART WOODALL MELISSA WELDON
14
14
GRANT HUNTER TOM HAMILTON G WATKINS SUB H HUNTER
12
12
LAURA BOURNE MIKE BOURNE HAMISH LEWIS
10
10
NARELLE ORR BARRY JESBERG PETRA PORTER
10
10
GARY HILL MELISSA BOULLY ALYX PTERS
8
8
DAMON LOBLEY ELLICE BRESSAU LYNETTE LOBLEY
8
8
TRUMAN WINSTON MICHELLE WINSTON STEVE WATERS
6
6
JACKY ODELL TERRY LLOYD WAYNE NEILSON
6
6
ASHLEY MALONE EMMA WALLER ALICE GILLIS
6
6
SUZIE CASH JENNY BRYANT GARY SHEATHER
4
4
PAT SAUER GRAEME STEVENS BRAD ANDERSON
4
4
NARELLE ORR BREE KING BARRY JESBERG
4
4
JULIE MOORE DENIS CHAPMAN P HOLMES(SUB A GREEN)
2
2
GREG MURPHY GENETA TREEN LEISA TREEN
2
2
NEV WALLACE TYLEN WALLACE KASI SAMUELS
2
2
SHANE ELLEM ELLIE CASH GEORGE CASH
2
2
Beginner Team Penning
Total
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
JACOB LOUGH MITCH THOMSEN STACEY THOMSEN
28
8
10
10
REBECCA LOUGH JACOB LOUGH MITCH THOMSEN
22
6
8
8
MITCH THOMSEN STACEY THOMSEN CHLOE LOUGH
16
2
8
6
CHLOE LOUGH JACOB LOUGH REBECCA LOUGH
16
10
6
JAMES ROEMERMANN NIKKI TB JESSICA FALLAS
10
10
TOM MORGAN ALEX SWAN NADINE HOLT
10
10
EMMA BORBIDGE NIKKI THORBURN-BRUCE JESSICA FALLAS(SUB ALEX SWAN)
8
8
STACEY THOMSEN CHLOE LOUGH REBECCA LOUGH
6
4
2
MITCH THOMSEN CHLOE LOUGH JACOB LOUGH
6
6
DUNCAN COOPER MARIE LOURENS HARRISON HUNTER
4
4
HARRISON HUNTER KERRY SEMPLE KERRY BRYEN
4
4
PETA SWANSTON NATALIE KING DEB EYRE
4
4
BELINDA DEHAAS NIKKI JAKOBSEN MYLEY HORLEY
4
4
TOM MORGAN SCOTT LOCKYER ALEX SWAN
2
2
ASHLEE BLACK PETA SWANSTON DEB EYRE
2
2
HOPE MULLIN BELINDA DEHAAS MYLEY HORLEY
2
2
ASHLEE BLACK SUB DEB NAT KING DEB EYRE
6
Junior Team Penning
Total
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
ELLIE CASH GEORGE CASH MACKENZIE STEGGALL
26
10
6
10
ELLIE CASH GEORGE CASH HAYLEY MILLARD
18
8
10
ALEIHA MCCONVILLE GABBY DAVEY BELLA FRANCIS
14
8
6
FELICITY MAWHINNEY ISABELLA FRANCIS ALEIHA MCCONVILLE
12
2
10
JORDAN LOUIS JADE LYNAS MAKAYLA LOVERIDGE
12
4
2
6
JACOB LOUGH BRAXTYN THOMSEN CHLOE LOUGH
10
2
8
GEORGE CASH HAYLEY MILLARD MACKENZIE STEGGALL
10
10
ELLIE CASH HAYLEY MILLARD MACKENZIE STEGGALL
8
8
JORDAN LOUIS JADE LYNAS HARRY BOULLY
4
4
HOPE HAYWARD CHLOE LOUGH JACOB LOUGH
4
4
JORDAN LOUIS HARRY BOULLY MAKAYLA LOVERIDGE
2
2
2 Person TP
Total
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
HANNAH ARMSTRONG JORDAN LOUIS
14
2
4
5
3
BARRY JESBERY NARELLE ORR
7
2
5
HANNAH ARMSTRONG NICOLE ARMSTRONG
6
3
3
RACHELLE TAYLOR HAMISH LEWIS
5
5
MARK ISAAC NEAL RYLATT
5
5
LEONA VEIVERS SUZIE CASH
5
5
BARRY JESBERG BREE KING
4
4
TINA BAILLS JOHN RUTTLEY
4
4
NGAIRE LOUIS JORDAN LOUIS
4
4
HAMISH LEWIS MARK ISAAC
4
4
SUZIE CASH GARY SHEATHER
3
3
WARREN ELLIS JIMMY MCEWAN
3
3
LUCAS DICK BELINDA DE HAAS
2
HAYLEY MILLARD GEORGE CASH
2
2
MIKE BOURNE LAURA BOURNE
1
1
GARY SHEATHER JENNY BRYANT
1
1
TONY MAWHINNEY SHELLY MAWHINNEY (SUB F MAWHINNEY)
1
1
PETA SWANSTON BEK WALLACE
1
1
BIM BELLMAN JIMMY MCEWAN
1
1
Spare
Total
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Spare
Total
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5